-
Focus89.
User deleted
Martedì 25 Novembre:
18:30 Zenith-Juventus
20:45 Aalborg-Celtic
20:45 Arsenal-Dinamo Kiev
20:45 Bate Borisov-Real Madrid
20:45 Bayern Monaco-Steaua Bucarest
20:45 Fenerbahce-Porto
20:45 Fiorentina-Lione
20:45 Villarreal-Manchester United
Mercoledì 26 Novembre:
20:45 Anorthosis Famagosta-Werder Brema
20:45 Atletico Madrid-PSV Eindhoven
20:45 Bordeaux-Chelsea
20:45 Cluj-Roma
20:45 Inter-Panathinaikos
20:45 Liverpool-Marsiglia
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk-Basilea
20:45 Sporting Lisbona-Barcelona
. -
Þl@y3m@94™.
User deleted
Martedì 25 Novembre:
18:30 Zenith-Juventus X
20:45 Aalborg-Celtic 1
20:45 Arsenal-Dinamo Kiev 1
20:45 Bate Borisov-Real Madrid 2
20:45 Bayern Monaco-Steaua Bucarest 1
20:45 Fenerbahce-Porto 1
20:45 Fiorentina-Lione 1
20:45 Villarreal-Manchester United 1
Mercoledì 26 Novembre:
20:45 Anorthosis Famagosta-Werder Brema 1
20:45 Atletico Madrid-PSV Eindhoven 1
20:45 Bordeaux-Chelsea 2
20:45 Cluj-Roma 2
20:45 Inter-Panathinaikos 1
20:45 Liverpool-Marsiglia 1
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk-Basilea 2
20:45 Sporting Lisbona-Barcelona 2. -
*M@nuel@*.
User deleted
Martedì 25 Novembre:
18:30 Zenith-Juventus 1-0
20:45 Aalborg-Celtic 1-2
20:45 Arsenal-Dinamo Kiev 2-1
20:45 Bate Borisov-Real Madrid 1-3
20:45 Bayern Monaco-Steaua Bucarest 3-2
20:45 Fenerbahce-Porto 3-0
20:45 Fiorentina-Lione 2-0
20:45 Villarreal-Manchester United 1-1
Mercoledì 26 Novembre:
20:45 Anorthosis Famagosta-Werder Brema 1-2
20:45 Atletico Madrid-PSV Eindhoven 2-2
20:45 Bordeaux-Chelsea 1-2
20:45 Cluj-Roma 1-4
20:45 Inter-Panathinaikos 4-0
20:45 Liverpool-Marsiglia 3-1
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk-Basilea 2-0
20:45 Sporting Lisbona-Barcelona 1-2
. -
bolognesedoc1991.
User deleted
Martedì 25 Novembre:
18:30 Zenith-Juventus 2(1-3)
20:45 Aalborg-Celtic 2(0-2)
20:45 Arsenal-Dinamo Kiev 1(4-0)
20:45 Bate Borisov-Real Madrid 2(0-2)
20:45 Bayern Monaco-Steaua Bucarest 1(3-0)
20:45 Fenerbahce-Porto x(2-2)
20:45 Fiorentina-Lione x(2-2)
20:45 Villarreal-Manchester United 2 (1-3)
Mercoledì 26 Novembre:
20:45 Anorthosis Famagosta-Werder Brema 2(0-2)
20:45 Atletico Madrid-PSV Eindhoven x(1-1)
20:45 Bordeaux-Chelsea 2(1-5)
20:45 Cluj-Roma 2(0-3)
20:45 Inter-Panathinaikos 1(3-0)
20:45 Liverpool-Marsiglia 1(2-0)
20:45 Shakhtar Donetsk-Basilea 1(2-1)
20:45 Sporting Lisbona-Barcelona 2(2-1)
.